Lista iscritti



NR. Cognome Nome Anno Sesso Società
1OberbacherAlex1994MPeves Gherdeina
2TodescoMonica1986FBogn da nia
3VerraCosma1989MBELA LADINIA
4RasomMauro1992MBela Ladinia
5VenturiniMarco1979MTeam Focus Italia
6Salvador Davide 1961Mbela ladinia
7Zeni Davide 1995MDeboi Ski Team
8BruschettiLuca1966MNessunaBela Ladinia
9ColaTiziana1970FBela Ladinia
10StufferHerbert1968MPeves Gherdeina
11DanesiDavide1973MPeves Gardena
12CLARAOSKAR1989MUSA Longiaru
13LezuoSusi1967FBadia Sport
14PlonerNicolas2000MBadiasport
15PilatViviana1967FSci Club La Valle Agordina
16FusinaMaurizio1970MSci Club La Valle Agordina
17Bernard Egon1983MBela ladinia
18lorenzinistefano1978Mbela ladinia
19RocchiDenis1972Mbela ladinia
20DE TONISIMONE1998MSci Club La Valle Agordina
21RasomIvo1989MBelaladinia
22PiccolinFlavio1958MBela ladinia
23steinmayriris1980FBerggeil
24ThalerJosef1947MAlpin Speed Sarntal
25SpagnoliGianpaolo1964Mbela ladinia
26BruggerLeo1965MSkialprace Ahrntal
27DianaMartin1995MNessuna
28RizCristof1998MNessuna
29ClaraClaudio1967MScuola Sci San Cassiano
30FossenLoris1972MSci club la valle
31ManfroiMarco1985MBela Ladinia
32Fornasier Fabio1966Mrodes val badia
33GrisottoGabriele1963MBogn Da Nia
34De NardinBarbara1969FNessuno
35Wohlgemuth Michael 1998MAlpin Speed
36GazNicola1972MSci club la valle
37PRETEALICE1977FSCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA
38CIPRIANIMARCO1979MSCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA
39DepaulGabriele1988MBogn da nia
40DejoriErich1965MBogn da Nia
41DejoriRichard1969MBogn da Nia
42HolzmannNorbert HOLZY1964MAlpin Speed Sarntal
43SchanungDaniel1986MNessuna
44SoppelsaLoris1965Mbela ladinia
45ToffoliGabriele1976MLa Valle Agordina
46CenchDavid1978MBogn da nia
47moraschettianna1985FAdamello ski team
48marchelmattia1994Mlibero
49ViglHelmut1942MBogn da Nia
50RasomGianni1972MBela Ladinia
51SommavillaMauro1976MBela Ladinia
52GlieraNicoletta1980FLeor da Fodom
53FiorinAntonello1980MLeor da Fodom
54RifesserMichael 1991MPeves Gherdeina
55DELFAUROSIRO1954MLEOR DA FODOM
56SommadossiDaniele1986MSci club valle dei laghi
57Slongo Gian Pietro 1956MVigili Del Fuoco Belluno
58AgreiterIvan1986MNessuna
59PALLAIGOR 1981MLEOR DA FODOM
60DemetzEsther 1990FPeves Gherdeina
61SoppelsaLuciano 1962MNessuna
62PlonerDaniel1972MASV Gherdeina Runners
63SoppelsaLuciano1962MASV Gherdeina Runners
64TreboMike1995MBadiasport
65CostaDaigoro1989MSci club La Valle
66PerathonerDiego1987MPeves Gherdeina
67CrepazLivio1967MLeor da Fodom
68ChiocchettiAndrea1974MBela Ladinia
69DemattiaNoe1972MLeor da Fodom
70Huber Hansjoerg1956MNessuna
71BRUNELLOMario1966MVETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM
72PescollderunggAlbert1964MNessuna
73LORENZVALERIO1961Mbogn da nia
74PESCOLMARCO1999MBOGN DA NIA
75DapuntHeidi1966FBadia Sport
76De VettoriEdmund1962MUniun Sport San Ciascian