Lista iscritti



NR. Cognome Nome Anno Sesso Società
1Alberti Nicola1981MFreeride Cortina
2Bernard Egon 1983MBela ladinia
3BernardStefano1959MBela Ladinia
4BrunelChristian1969MNessuna
5Bruschetti Luca1966MAsv gossensas
6BuzzurroMassimo1974MNessuna
7CalgaroGiulio1973MNessuna
8Casari Giovanni1973MBela ladinia
9Casari Andrea1974MBela ladinia
10CincelliStefano1996MBela Ladinia
11ClaraOskar1989MUsa longiaru
12ClaraClaudio1967MScuola sci san cassiano
13ClaraEmil1985MUsa Lungiaru
14Cola Tiziana1970FAsv gossensas
15CorsiAdolfo1961MBela ladinia
16CrepazFederica1980FNessuna
17CrepazMatteo1994MNessuna
18CrepazLivio1967MLeor Da Fodom
19Da campoJacopo1994MG s frassene
20DanesiDavide1973MPeves gardena
21DapuntHeidi1966FBadia sport
22DavardaRinaldo1959FBela Ladinia
23DavardaFrancesca1989FBela Ladinia
24De MarcGiuseppe1972MNessuna
25De NardinBarbara1969FAtletica Agordina
26De vettoriEdmund1962MUniun sport san ciascian
27Decrestina Michele1986MBela Ladinia
28DegiampietroPaolo1969MCornacci tesero
29Del Zenero Serena 1986FNessuna
30Della cioppa Marco1990MBogn da nia
31DepaulGabriele1988MBogn Da Nia
32Di PintoClaudia 1993FFreeride Cortina
33DorigoAndrea1991MLeor Da Fodom
34FornasierFabio1966MRodes Val Badia
35FossenLoris1972MSci club la valle agordina
36FrenaGuenther1967MTofana Explorer S
37FusinaMaurizio1970MSci club la valle agordina
38GrisottoGabriele1963MBogn da nia
39GrossDamiano1965MBela ladinia
40Helfer Patrick 1984MAsv Gossensass Skialp
41HolzmannNorbert holzy1964MAlpin speed sarntal
42HuberHansjoerg1956MAsv deutschnofen
43IconicoffDaniel1979MBadia
44IrsaraMichael1975MBogn Da Nia
45LautonCornelio1982MBela ladinia
46LautonMartino1988MBela ladinia
47LezuoSusi1967FBadiasport
48LolloAndrea1994MBela ladinia
49LorenziniStefano1978MBela ladinia
50ManfroiSimone1990MBogn Da Nia
51MazzeroEfrem1979MSci Club La Valle Agordina
52MosenaLuca1982MT-rex
53PallaIgor1981MLeor Da Fodom
54Pederiva Paolo1987MBela Ladinia
55PerathonerManuela1964FPeves gherdeina
56PerathonerGuenther1972MPeves gherdeina
57PescollderunggAlbert1964MNessuna
58PiccolruazGiuseppe1976MBadia sport
59PilatViviana1967FSci club la valle agordina
60PlonerNicolas2000MBadiasport
61PoligAlexander1980MSkialp Gossensass
62RasomIvo1989MBelaladinia
63RasomGianni1972MNessuna
64RizMattia1992MBogn da nia
65RossoMattias2002MBela Ladinia
66SchanungDaniel1986MUsa Lungiaru
67SimonazziFrancesco1975MSci club bismantova
68SlongoGian pietro1956MVigili del fuoco belluno
69Stuffer Herbert 1968MPeves gherdeina
70ThalerJosef1947MAlpin speed sarntal
71ThalerGerlinde1972FAlpin speed sarntal
72TodescoMonica1986FBogn Da Nia
73ToffoliGabriele1976MS.c. La Valle Agordina
74Trebo Walter1959MNessuna
75TreboMike1995MBadiasport
76VenturaNicola1993MBela Ladinia
77Verra Cosma1989MBela ladinia
78VerraIvano1957MBela ladinia
79ViglHelmut1942MBogn Da Nia
80ZorziFiorenzo1975MAsd zon te cadin